Train G7171/G7174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7171/G7174 Travel Time 3h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 452Km
Arr. Time 14:01 Dep. Time 17:06 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196/US$29
Soft CNY300/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7171/G7174 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 14:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7171/G7174 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 14:36 14:38 35m 101 US$6US$7
G7171/G7174 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:01 15:06 1h0m 157 US$9US$11
G7171/G7174 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:32 15:34 1h31m 231 US$0US$0
G7171/G7174 5 DanYang (丹阳) 15:47 15:49 1h46m 258 US$18US$28
G7171/G7174 6 WuXi (无锡) 16:15 16:17 2h14m 342 US$21US$31
G7171/G7174 7 SuZhou (苏州) 16:32 16:34 2h31m 384 US$24US$35
G7171/G7174 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:46 16:48 2h45m 418 US$27US$39
G7171/G7174 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:06 Final arrival 3h5m 452 US$29US$44