Train G7175 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7175 Travel Time 3h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 626Km
Arr. Time 07:31 Dep. Time 10:48 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279/US$41
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7175 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 07:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7175 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 07:49 07:51 18m 68 US$4US$8
G7175 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:14 08:16 43m 156 US$10US$18
G7175 4 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:45 08:47 1h14m 272 US$18US$31
G7175 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:05 09:13 1h34m 331 US$22US$37
G7175 6 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 09:38 09:40 2h7m 428 US$29US$48
G7175 7 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 09:51 09:53 2h20m 461 US$31US$52
G7175 8 WuXiDong (无锡东) 10:10 10:12 2h39m 518 US$35US$56
G7175 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:29 10:31 2h58m 576 US$38US$65
G7175 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:48 Final arrival 3h17m 626 US$41US$70