Train G718 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7180(上海虹桥-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G718 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 18:05 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G718 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G718 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:06 14:08 26m 98 US$7US$11
G718 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 14:25 14:27 45m 156 US$11US$17
G718 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 14:50 14:52 1h10m 240 US$16US$26
G718 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 15:19 15:21 1h39m 358 US$24US$39
G718 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:09 16:12 2h29m 543 US$36US$58
G718 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:36 16:38 2h56m 608 US$40US$64
G718 8 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 16:49 16:51 3h9m 638 US$42US$67
G718 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 17:24 17:25 3h44m 772 US$50US$80
G718 10 DalianBei (大连北) 18:05 Final arrival 4h25m 921 US$59US$95