Train G718 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7180(上海虹桥-南京南)  G7180(上海虹桥-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G718 Travel Time 4h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 12:44 Dep. Time 17:24 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G718 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 12:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G718 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 13:00 13:02 16m 40 US$0US$0
G718 3 FuYuBei (扶余北) 13:17 13:19 33m 98 US$0US$0
G718 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:54 13:57 1h10m 240 US$0US$0
G718 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 14:34 14:35 1h50m 409 US$0US$0
G718 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 14:55 14:57 2h11m 484 US$0US$0
G718 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:15 15:18 2h31m 538 US$0US$0
G718 8 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 15:52 15:54 3h8m 638 US$0US$0
G718 9 HaiChengXi (海城西) 16:06 16:08 3h22m 677 US$0US$0
G718 10 YingKouDong (营口东) 16:21 16:23 3h37m 715 US$0US$0
G718 11 PuWan (普湾) 17:04 17:06 4h20m 880 US$0US$0
G718 12 DalianBei (大连北) 17:24 Final arrival 4h40m 921 US$0US$0