Train G718 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7180(上海虹桥-南京南)  G7182(上海虹桥-界首南)  G7185/G7188(亳州南-上海虹桥)  G7186/G7187(上海虹桥-亳州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G718 Travel Time 7h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-大连北(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1271Km
Arr. Time 10:57 Dep. Time 18:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY526.5/US$74
Soft CNY842.5/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G718 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 10:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G718 2 YiLan (依兰) 11:30 11:32 33m 87 US$4US$7
G718 3 GaoLeng (高楞) 11:49 11:50 52m 129 US$6US$10
G718 4 FangZheng (方正) 12:07 12:09 1h10m 169 US$8US$13
G718 5 ShengLiZhen (胜利镇) 12:33 12:34 1h36m 234 US$0US$0
G718 6 BinZhou (宾州) 12:51 12:53 1h54m 276 US$14US$22
G718 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 13:23 13:26 2h26m 343 US$17US$27
G718 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 13:36 13:40 2h39m 350 US$18US$29
G718 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:06 14:08 3h9m 448 US$24US$38
G718 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 14:43 14:45 3h46m 590 US$33US$53
G718 11 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 15:02 15:04 4h5m 653 US$37US$59
G718 12 SiPingDong (四平东) 15:19 15:21 4h22m 708 US$40US$65
G718 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:09 16:12 5h12m 893 US$52US$83
G718 14 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:36 16:38 5h39m 958 US$56US$90
G718 15 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 16:49 16:51 5h52m 988 US$58US$92
G718 16 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 17:24 17:25 6h27m 1122 US$65US$105
G718 17 DalianBei (大连北) 18:05 Final arrival 7h8m 1271 US$74US$119