Train G7182 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7182 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-界首南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 界首南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 734Km
Arr. Time 13:10 Dep. Time 17:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY149.5/US$21
Soft CNY254.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7182 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7182 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:27 13:29 17m 50 US$3US$6
G7182 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:45 13:52 35m 108 US$7US$12
G7182 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 14:09 14:11 59m 165 US$10US$18
G7182 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:29 14:36 1h19m 230 US$15US$25
G7182 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:56 15:02 1h46m 295 US$19US$32
G7182 7 HeFei (合肥) 15:58 16:04 2h48m 465 US$29US$47
G7182 8 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 16:31 16:34 3h21m 533 US$34US$56
G7182 9 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 17:08 17:12 3h58m 669 US$43US$71
G7182 10 LinQuan (临泉) 17:26 17:28 4h16m 710 US$0US$0
G7182 11 JieShouNan (界首南) 17:38 Final arrival 4h28m 734 US$0US$0