Train G719 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7195/G7198(六安-上海虹桥)  G7196/G7197(上海虹桥-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G719 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 12:48 Dep. Time 17:22 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G719 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 12:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G719 2 PuWan (普湾) 13:06 13:08 18m 41 US$3US$4
G719 3 HaiChengXi (海城西) 13:56 13:58 1h8m 244 US$16US$26
G719 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 14:10 14:12 1h22m 283 US$19US$31
G719 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:42 14:45 1h54m 378 US$26US$41
G719 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 15:07 15:08 2h19m 437 US$30US$47
G719 7 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 15:22 15:31 2h34m 484 US$33US$52
G719 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:15 16:17 3h27m 681 US$46US$74
G719 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 16:41 16:43 3h53m 765 US$50US$80
G719 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:22 Final arrival 4h34m 921 US$63US$99