Train G719 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7190(上海虹桥-徐州东)  G7191(南京南-黄山北)  G7192(黄山北-徐州东)  G7193(常州北-黄山北)  G7194(黄山北-常州北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G719 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 17:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$60
Soft CNY676/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G719 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G719 2 PuWan (普湾) 12:58 13:00 18m 41 US$3US$4
G719 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 13:40 13:42 1h0m 206 US$13US$21
G719 4 HaiChengXi (海城西) 13:55 13:57 1h15m 244 US$16US$25
G719 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 14:09 14:11 1h29m 283 US$18US$29
G719 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:41 14:45 2h1m 378 US$24US$39
G719 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 15:07 15:09 2h27m 437 US$28US$45
G719 8 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 15:24 15:32 2h44m 484 US$31US$50
G719 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:16 16:18 3h36m 681 US$45US$71
G719 10 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 16:41 16:42 4h1m 765 US$48US$76
G719 11 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 17:10 17:11 4h30m 881 US$54US$87
G719 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:27 Final arrival 4h47m 921 US$60US$95