Train G7190 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7190 Travel Time 2h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 626Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 22:43 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7190 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0
G7190 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:13 20:15 23m 81
G7190 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:25 20:27 35m 108
G7190 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:44 20:46 54m 165
G7190 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:17 21:21 1h27m 295
G7190 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:03 22:05 2h13m 416
G7190 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:43 Final arrival 2h53m 626