Train G7191 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7191 Travel Time 4h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 739Km
Arr. Time 10:03 Dep. Time 14:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$33
Soft CNY382/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7191 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 10:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7191 2 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:22 10:24 19m 65 US$4US$7
G7191 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:41 10:48 38m 130 US$8US$14
G7191 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:04 11:11 1h1m 187 US$12US$20
G7191 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:22 11:24 1h19m 214 US$14US$23
G7191 6 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:47 11:51 1h44m 295 US$19US$32
G7191 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:18 12:21 2h15m 379 US$24US$41
G7191 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:47 12:52 2h44m 256 US$17US$28
G7191 9 FuYang (富阳) 13:13 13:15 3h10m 314 US$33US$54
G7191 10 TongLu (桐庐) 13:29 13:31 3h26m 352 US$35US$57
G7191 11 JianDe (建德) 13:45 13:47 3h42m 589 US$37US$61
G7191 12 (千岛湖) 13:58 14:00 3h55m 620 US$26US$43
G7191 13 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 14:24 14:26 4h21m 500 US$30US$50
G7191 14 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 14:41 Final arrival 4h38m 739 US$33US$55