Train G7192 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7192 Travel Time 6h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 614Km
Arr. Time 15:04 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2020/2/25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$33
Soft CNY382/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7192 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 15:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7192 2 SheXianBei (歙县北) 15:12 15:14 8m 18 US$1US$2
G7192 3 SanYang (三阳) 15:31 15:33 27m 70 US$4US$6
G7192 4 (千岛湖) 15:50 15:52 46m 119 US$7US$11
G7192 5 JianDe (建德) 16:03 16:05 59m 150 US$8US$14
G7192 6 TongLu (桐庐) 16:19 16:21 1h15m 189 US$11US$17
G7192 7 FuYang (富阳) 16:35 16:37 1h31m 227 US$13US$20
G7192 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:59 17:01 1h55m 285 US$17US$27
G7192 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:27 17:29 2h23m 360 US$21US$34
G7192 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:57 18:04 2h53m 444 US$27US$43
G7192 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:27 18:29 3h23m 525 US$32US$51
G7192 12 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:39 18:41 3h35m 552 US$33US$54
G7192 13 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 19:05 19:10 4h1m 642 US$0US$0
G7192 14 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:21 19:31 4h17m 674 US$0US$0
G7192 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:51 19:55 4h47m 541 US$46US$75
G7192 16 ChuZhou (滁州) 20:14 20:26 5h10m 798 US$0US$0
G7192 17 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:55 20:57 5h51m 458 US$0US$0
G7192 18 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:19 21:21 6h15m 546 US$0US$0
G7192 19 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:40 Final arrival 6h36m 614 US$0US$0