Train G7193 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7193 Travel Time 3h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
常州北-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 常州北 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 609Km
Arr. Time 11:45 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY428.5/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7193 1 ChangZhouBei (常州北) Departure Station 11:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7193 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 12:01 12:07 16m 57 US$3US$6
G7193 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:19 12:21 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7193 4 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:44 12:46 59m 165 US$10US$18
G7193 5 SongJiangNan (松江南) 13:00 13:10 1h15m 196 US$12US$21
G7193 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:28 13:31 1h43m 249 US$16US$27
G7193 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:54 14:02 2h9m 324 US$21US$34
G7193 8 TongLu (桐庐) 14:33 14:35 2h48m 420 US$26US$43
G7193 9 JianDe (建德) 14:49 14:52 3h4m 459 US$29US$47
G7193 10 (千岛湖) 15:03 15:05 3h18m 490 US$30US$50
G7193 11 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:40 Final arrival 3h55m 609 US$37US$60