Train G7194 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7194 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-常州北(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 常州北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 609Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 11:05 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY428.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7194 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7194 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 07:38 07:40 14m 41 US$0US$0
G7194 3 (千岛湖) 08:04 08:06 40m 119 US$7US$11
G7194 4 JianDe (建德) 08:17 08:19 53m 150 US$9US$14
G7194 5 FuYang (富阳) 08:46 08:49 1h22m 227 US$13US$21
G7194 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:12 09:14 1h48m 285 US$17US$28
G7194 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:37 09:39 2h13m 360 US$22US$36
G7194 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:08 10:10 2h44m 444 US$28US$45
G7194 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 10:33 10:35 3h9m 525 US$33US$53
G7194 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 10:46 10:48 3h22m 552 US$35US$57
G7194 11 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 11:05 Final arrival 3h41m 609 US$39US$63