Train G7195/G7198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7195/G7198 Travel Time 2h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
六安-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 六安 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 539Km
Arr. Time 13:07 Dep. Time 16:03 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY221.5/US$31
Soft CNY365/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7195/G7198 1 LiuAn (六安) Departure Station 13:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7195/G7198 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:31 13:35 24m 87 US$5US$7
G7195/G7198 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:27 14:33 1h20m 244 US$14US$22
G7195/G7198 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:54 14:56 1h47m 309 US$20US$32
G7195/G7198 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 15:13 15:15 2h6m 374 US$20US$29
G7195/G7198 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:44 15:46 2h37m 505 US$29US$41
G7195/G7198 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:03 Final arrival 2h56m 539 US$33US$54