Train G7195/G7198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7195/G7198 Travel Time 2h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
六安-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 六安 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 539Km
Arr. Time 13:07 Dep. Time 16:04 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY221.5/US$33
Soft CNY365/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7195/G7198 1 LiuAn (六安) Departure Station 13:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7195/G7198 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:31 13:34 24m 87 US$5US$8
G7195/G7198 3 QuanJiao (全椒) 14:10 14:12 1h3m 188 US$10US$12
G7195/G7198 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:33 14:35 1h26m 244 US$13US$15
G7195/G7198 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:55 14:57 1h48m 309 US$21US$33
G7195/G7198 6 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 15:14 15:16 2h7m 374 US$21US$30
G7195/G7198 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:45 15:47 2h38m 505 US$30US$43
G7195/G7198 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:04 Final arrival 2h57m 539 US$33US$49