Train G7196/G7197 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7196/G7197 Travel Time 2h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 16:44 Dep. Time 19:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY202.5/US$29
Soft CNY335/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7196/G7197 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7196/G7197 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 17:07 17:09 23m 81 US$5US$9
G7196/G7197 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 17:19 17:29 35m 108 US$7US$12
G7196/G7197 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 17:46 17:52 1h2m 165 US$10US$18
G7196/G7197 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 18:10 18:12 1h26m 230 US$15US$25
G7196/G7197 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:31 18:35 1h47m 295 US$19US$32
G7196/G7197 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 18:55 18:57 2h11m 367 US$22US$38
G7196/G7197 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:33 Final arrival 2h49m 468 US$29US$47