Train G72 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G720(哈尔滨西-大连北)  G7200(南京南-滁州)  G7201(无锡-上海)  G7202(上海-无锡)  G7203(苏州-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G72 Travel Time 11h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
福田-北京西(1day)
Arrival 福田 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2409Km
Arr. Time 07:02 Dep. Time 18:22 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY944.5/US$133
Soft CNY1488/US$210
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G72 1 FutTian (福田) Departure Station 07:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G72 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 07:43 07:47 41m 111 US$12US$15
G72 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:38 08:40 1h36m 338 US$26US$39
G72 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:11 09:16 2h9m 488 US$36US$54
G72 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:49 09:51 2h47m 641 US$46US$70
G72 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:31 10:34 3h29m 818 US$56US$86
G72 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 11:07 11:18 4h5m 965 US$65US$100
G72 8 WuHan (武汉) 12:11 12:20 5h9m 1180 US$77US$119
G72 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:23 13:50 6h21m 1497 US$93US$145
G72 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 14:08 14:20 7h6m 1561 US$96US$151
G72 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:55 14:58 7h53m 1716 US$104US$163
G72 12 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 15:29 15:31 8h27m 1847 US$0US$0
G72 13 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:13 16:30 9h11m 2006 US$117US$184
G72 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:58 17:03 9h56m 2128 US$122US$192
G72 15 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:38 17:40 10h36m 2270 US$128US$201
G72 16 BeiJingXi (北京西) 18:22 Final arrival 11h20m 2409 US$133US$210