Train G720 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7203(无锡-上海)  G7204(上海-无锡)  G7209(苏州-上海)  G7206(上海-苏州)  G7202(上海-无锡)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G720 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 14:31 Dep. Time 18:51 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G720 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 14:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G720 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:27 15:30 56m 240 US$0US$0
G720 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 15:56 15:58 1h25m 358 US$0US$0
G720 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 16:29 16:31 1h58m 484 US$0US$0
G720 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:53 16:56 2h22m 543 US$0US$0
G720 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 17:20 17:22 2h49m 608 US$0US$0
G720 7 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 17:33 17:35 3h2m 638 US$0US$0
G720 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 18:09 18:11 3h38m 772 US$0US$0
G720 9 DalianBei (大连北) 18:51 Final arrival 4h20m 921 US$0US$0