Train G720 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7203(无锡-上海)  G7204(上海-无锡)  G7209(苏州-上海)  G7206(上海-苏州)  G7202(上海-无锡)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G720 Travel Time 4h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 14:22 Dep. Time 18:54 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G720 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 14:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G720 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 14:38 14:40 16m 40 US$3US$4
G720 3 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:55 14:57 33m 98 US$7US$11
G720 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:32 15:34 1h10m 240 US$16US$26
G720 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 16:11 16:13 1h49m 409 US$28US$44
G720 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 16:33 16:35 2h11m 484 US$33US$52
G720 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:53 16:56 2h31m 538 US$36US$58
G720 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 17:24 17:26 3h2m 608 US$40US$64
G720 9 HaiChengXi (海城西) 17:44 17:46 3h22m 677 US$45US$71
G720 10 PuWan (普湾) 18:34 18:36 4h12m 880 US$57US$91
G720 11 DalianBei (大连北) 18:54 Final arrival 4h32m 921 US$59US$95