Train G720 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7200(南京南-滁州)  G7201(无锡-上海)  G7202(上海-无锡)  G7203(苏州-上海)  G7205(苏州-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G720 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 14:29 Dep. Time 18:54 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G720 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 14:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G720 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:55 14:57 26m 98 US$7US$11
G720 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:32 15:34 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G720 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 16:11 16:13 1h42m 409 US$28US$44
G720 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 16:33 16:34 2h4m 484 US$33US$52
G720 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:52 16:55 2h23m 538 US$36US$58
G720 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 17:24 17:26 2h55m 608 US$40US$64
G720 8 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 17:37 17:39 3h8m 638 US$42US$67
G720 9 HaiChengXi (海城西) 17:51 17:53 3h22m 677 US$45US$71
G720 10 DalianBei (大连北) 18:54 Final arrival 4h25m 921 US$59US$95