Train G721 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7210(上海-苏州)  G7211(常州-上海)  G7212(上海-常州)  G7213(苏州-上海)  G7214(上海-苏州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G721 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 11:31 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$57
Soft CNY645.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G721 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 11:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G721 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 12:13 12:15 42m 149 US$10US$15
G721 3 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:13 13:16 1h42m 378 US$24US$39
G721 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 13:38 13:40 2h7m 437 US$28US$45
G721 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:12 14:14 2h41m 563 US$36US$58
G721 6 ChangChunXi (长春西) 14:40 14:43 3h9m 681 US$43US$69
G721 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:40 Final arrival 4h9m 921 US$57US$91