Train G721 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7210(上海-苏州)  G7212(上海-常州)  G7214(上海-苏州)  G7217/G7220(芜湖-上海)  G7211(常州-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G721 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 17:41 Date of last update version 2018-7-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G721 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G721 2 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 14:00 14:02 47m 178 US$12US$19
G721 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:34 14:43 1h21m 313 US$0US$0
G721 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:12 15:15 1h59m 383 US$26US$41
G721 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 15:33 15:35 2h20m 437 US$29US$47
G721 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:06 16:08 2h53m 563 US$0US$0
G721 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:34 16:37 3h21m 681 US$45US$72
G721 8 FuYuBei (扶余北) 17:12 17:14 3h59m 823 US$0US$0
G721 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:41 Final arrival 4h28m 921 US$59US$95