Train G7217/G7220 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7217/G7220 Travel Time 2h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
芜湖-上海(1day)
Arrival 芜湖 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 19:12 Dep. Time 21:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$25
Soft CNY279/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7217/G7220 1 WuHu (芜湖) Departure Station 19:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7217/G7220 2 DangTuDong (当涂东) 19:25 19:27 13m 28 US$1US$2
G7217/G7220 3 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 19:36 19:38 24m 43 US$2US$4
G7217/G7220 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:55 19:58 43m 85 US$4US$7
G7217/G7220 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:25 20:27 1h13m 159 US$9US$15
G7217/G7220 6 ChangZhou (常州) 20:50 20:52 1h38m 231 US$14US$22
G7217/G7220 7 WuXi (无锡) 21:06 21:08 1h54m 270 US$16US$26
G7217/G7220 8 SuZhou (苏州) 21:23 21:25 2h11m 312 US$19US$31
G7217/G7220 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:38 21:40 2h26m 346 US$21US$34
G7217/G7220 10 ShangHai (上海) 21:59 Final arrival 2h47m 396 US$25US$39