Train G722 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7221/G7224(淮南东-上海)  G7225/G7228(合肥-上海)  G7217/G7220(芜湖-上海)  G7222/G7223(上海-合肥)  G7229(南京南-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G722 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G722 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G722 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 15:36 15:38 26m 98 US$7US$11
G722 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 15:55 15:57 45m 156 US$11US$17
G722 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:21 16:23 1h11m 240 US$16US$26
G722 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:49 16:51 1h39m 358 US$24US$39
G722 6 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 17:13 17:15 2h3m 437 US$29US$47
G722 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:42 17:45 2h32m 538 US$36US$58
G722 8 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 18:19 18:21 3h9m 638 US$42US$67
G722 9 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 18:47 18:49 3h37m 743 US$49US$78
G722 10 DalianBei (大连北) 19:36 Final arrival 4h26m 921 US$59US$95