Train G722 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7221/G7224(淮南东-上海)  G7225/G7228(合肥南-上海)  G7217/G7220(芜湖-上海)  G7222/G7223(上海-合肥)  G7229(南京南-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G722 Travel Time 4h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 15:43 Dep. Time 20:15 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G722 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 15:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G722 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 16:21 16:22 38m 156 US$0US$0
G722 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:45 16:47 1h2m 240 US$0US$0
G722 4 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 17:04 17:05 1h21m 303 US$0US$0
G722 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 17:30 17:32 1h47m 409 US$0US$0
G722 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:10 18:14 2h27m 543 US$0US$0
G722 7 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 18:26 18:28 2h43m 558 US$0US$0
G722 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:45 18:47 3h2m 608 US$0US$0
G722 9 YingKouDong (营口东) 19:13 19:15 3h30m 715 US$0US$0
G722 10 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 19:33 19:35 3h50m 772 US$0US$0
G722 11 DalianBei (大连北) 20:15 Final arrival 4h32m 921 US$0US$0