Train G722 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7217/G7220(芜湖-上海)  G7221/G7224(淮南南-上海)  G7222/G7223(上海-合肥)  G7225/G7228(芜湖-上海)  G7226/G7227(上海-芜湖)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G722 Travel Time 6h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-大连北(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1207Km
Arr. Time 16:21 Dep. Time 22:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY504.5/US$71
Soft CNY807.5/US$114
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G722 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 16:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G722 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 16:42 16:43 21m 67 US$3US$5
G722 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 16:57 16:59 36m 109 US$5US$9
G722 4 AnDa (安达) 17:14 17:16 53m 152 US$7US$12
G722 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 17:36 17:38 1h15m 217 US$11US$17
G722 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:00 18:02 1h39m 279 US$14US$22
G722 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:12 18:15 1h51m 286 US$15US$24
G722 8 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 18:31 18:33 2h10m 326 US$17US$27
G722 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 19:00 19:02 2h39m 442 US$24US$39
G722 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:25 19:27 3h4m 526 US$30US$48
G722 11 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:53 19:55 3h32m 644 US$37US$60
G722 12 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 20:26 20:28 4h5m 770 US$46US$73
G722 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:50 20:53 4h29m 829 US$49US$79
G722 14 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:17 21:19 4h56m 894 US$53US$85
G722 15 HaiChengXi (海城西) 21:37 21:39 5h16m 963 US$57US$91
G722 16 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 22:05 22:07 5h44m 1058 US$62US$100
G722 17 DalianBei (大连北) 22:47 Final arrival 6h26m 1207 US$71US$114