Train G722 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7221/G7224(淮南东-上海)  G7225/G7228(芜湖-上海)  G7217/G7220(芜湖-上海)  G7222/G7223(上海-合肥)  G7229(南京南-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G722 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-大连北(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1207Km
Arr. Time 16:27 Dep. Time 22:47 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G722 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 16:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G722 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 16:58 17:00 31m 109 US$6US$9
G722 3 DaQingDong (大庆东) 17:10 17:12 43m 131 US$7US$11
G722 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 17:37 17:38 1h10m 217 US$11US$18
G722 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:00 18:02 1h33m 279 US$14US$23
G722 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:12 18:15 1h45m 286 US$16US$25
G722 7 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 18:31 18:33 2h4m 326 US$0US$0
G722 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 19:00 19:02 2h33m 442 US$0US$0
G722 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:25 19:27 2h58m 526 US$31US$50
G722 10 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:53 19:55 3h26m 644 US$0US$0
G722 11 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 20:26 20:28 3h59m 770 US$48US$76
G722 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:50 20:53 4h23m 829 US$51US$82
G722 13 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:17 21:19 4h50m 894 US$0US$0
G722 14 HaiChengXi (海城西) 21:37 21:39 5h10m 963 US$0US$0
G722 15 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 22:05 22:07 5h38m 1058 US$0US$0
G722 16 DalianBei (大连北) 22:47 Final arrival 6h20m 1207 US$74US$119