Train G7221/G7224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7221/G7224 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南南-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮南南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 540Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 12:17 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY246/US$35
Soft CNY371/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7221/G7224 1 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 2 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 08:13 08:19 8m 15 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 3 HeFei (合肥) 08:43 08:48 38m 84 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:44 09:56 1h39m 238 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:24 10:26 2h19m 312 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 6 DanYang (丹阳) 10:39 10:45 2h34m 339 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 7 ChangZhou (常州) 11:00 11:04 2h55m 384 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 8 WuXi (无锡) 11:19 11:21 3h14m 423 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 9 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 11:34 11:36 3h29m 455 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 10 SuZhou (苏州) 11:43 11:45 3h38m 465 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:57 11:59 3h52m 499 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 12 ShangHai (上海) 12:17 Final arrival 4h12m 540 US$0US$0