Train G7221/G7224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7221/G7224 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南东-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮南东 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 08:06 Dep. Time 12:19 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY246/US$35
Soft CNY371/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7221/G7224 1 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) Departure Station 08:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 2 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 08:15 08:17 9m 20 US$1US$2
G7221/G7224 3 HeFei (合肥) 08:39 08:48 33m 89 US$6US$10
G7221/G7224 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:44 09:56 1h38m 243 US$14US$20
G7221/G7224 5 DanYang (丹阳) 10:39 10:45 2h33m 344 US$22US$35
G7221/G7224 6 ChangZhou (常州) 11:00 11:04 2h54m 389 US$23US$35
G7221/G7224 7 WuXi (无锡) 11:19 11:21 3h13m 428 US$26US$39
G7221/G7224 8 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 11:34 11:36 3h28m 460 US$28US$42
G7221/G7224 9 SuZhou (苏州) 11:43 11:45 3h37m 470 US$29US$43
G7221/G7224 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:57 11:59 3h51m 504 US$31US$47
G7221/G7224 11 ShangHai (上海) 12:19 Final arrival 4h13m 554 US$35US$52