Train G7221/G7224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7221/G7224 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南东-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮南东 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 12:19 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY246/US$36
Soft CNY371/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7221/G7224 1 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7221/G7224 2 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 08:17 08:19 9m 20 US$1US$2
G7221/G7224 3 HeFei (合肥) 08:41 08:52 33m 89 US$6US$10
G7221/G7224 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:54 09:57 1h46m 243 US$15US$21
G7221/G7224 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:23 10:25 2h15m 317 US$20US$29
G7221/G7224 6 DanTu (丹徒) 10:34 10:41 2h26m 330 US$21US$30
G7221/G7224 7 ChangZhou (常州) 11:00 11:04 2h52m 389 US$24US$36
G7221/G7224 8 WuXi (无锡) 11:19 11:21 3h11m 428 US$27US$41
G7221/G7224 9 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 11:34 11:36 3h26m 460 US$30US$44
G7221/G7224 10 SuZhou (苏州) 11:43 11:45 3h35m 470 US$30US$45
G7221/G7224 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:57 11:59 3h49m 504 US$32US$49
G7221/G7224 12 ShangHai (上海) 12:19 Final arrival 4h11m 554 US$36US$55