Train G7222/G7223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7222/G7223 Travel Time 3h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-合肥(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 合肥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 19:59 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY300.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7222/G7223 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7222/G7223 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:13 17:19 21m 50 US$0US$0
G7222/G7223 3 SuZhou (苏州) 17:31 17:33 39m 84 US$0US$0
G7222/G7223 4 WuXi (无锡) 17:49 17:51 57m 133 US$0US$0
G7222/G7223 5 ChangZhou (常州) 18:05 18:08 1h13m 172 US$0US$0
G7222/G7223 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:54 18:57 2h2m 318 US$0US$0
G7222/G7223 7 HeFei (合肥) 19:59 Final arrival 3h7m 472 US$0US$0