Train G7225/G7228 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7225/G7228 Travel Time 2h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
芜湖-上海(1day)
Arrival 芜湖 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 10:18 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY279/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7225/G7228 1 WuHu (芜湖) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7225/G7228 2 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 07:46 07:48 18m 43 US$2US$4
G7225/G7228 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:06 08:10 38m 85 US$5US$7
G7225/G7228 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:37 08:39 1h9m 159 US$10US$15
G7225/G7228 5 DanYang (丹阳) 08:51 08:53 1h23m 186 US$11US$18
G7225/G7228 6 ChangZhou (常州) 09:09 09:11 1h41m 231 US$14US$23
G7225/G7228 7 WuXi (无锡) 09:26 09:28 1h58m 270 US$17US$27
G7225/G7228 8 SuZhou (苏州) 09:43 09:45 2h15m 312 US$20US$32
G7225/G7228 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:57 09:59 2h29m 346 US$22US$36
G7225/G7228 10 ShangHai (上海) 10:18 Final arrival 2h50m 396 US$26US$41