Train G7226/G7227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7226/G7227 Travel Time 2h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-芜湖(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 芜湖 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 19:37 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181/US$27
Soft CNY291/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7226/G7227 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 19:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7226/G7227 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:58 20:00 21m 50 US$4US$5
G7226/G7227 3 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 20:10 20:12 33m 74 US$5US$8
G7226/G7227 4 SuZhou (苏州) 20:18 20:20 41m 84 US$6US$9
G7226/G7227 5 WuXi (无锡) 20:35 20:37 58m 126 US$9US$14
G7226/G7227 6 ChangZhou (常州) 20:51 20:53 1h14m 165 US$11US$18
G7226/G7227 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:16 21:18 1h39m 237 US$16US$26
G7226/G7227 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:45 21:50 2h8m 311 US$21US$34
G7226/G7227 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 22:07 22:09 2h30m 353 US$23US$37
G7226/G7227 10 WuHu (芜湖) 22:28 Final arrival 2h51m 396 US$26US$41