Train G7229 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7229 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 12:59 Dep. Time 15:02 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7229 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 12:59 0m 0
G7229 2 DanYang (丹阳) 13:33 13:35 34m 101
G7229 3 ChangZhou (常州) 13:49 13:52 50m 146
G7229 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:07 14:09 1h8m 185
G7229 5 SuZhou (苏州) 14:24 14:26 1h25m 227
G7229 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:39 14:41 1h40m 261
G7229 7 ShangHai (上海) 15:02 Final arrival 2h3m 311