Train G723 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7232/G7233(上海-六安)  G7239/G7242(六安-上海)  G7231/G7234(六安-上海)  G7235/G7238(合肥南-上海)  G7236/G7237(上海-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G723 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 14:13 Dep. Time 18:46 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G723 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 14:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G723 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 14:39 14:40 26m 78 US$5US$8
G723 3 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 14:59 15:00 46m 149 US$10US$16
G723 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 15:18 15:19 1h5m 206 US$14US$22
G723 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 15:45 15:47 1h32m 313 US$21US$34
G723 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:11 16:14 1h58m 378 US$26US$41
G723 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 16:36 16:38 2h23m 437 US$30US$47
G723 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:30 17:33 3h17m 681 US$46US$74
G723 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 18:10 18:12 3h57m 823 US$53US$85
G723 10 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 18:28 18:30 4h15m 881 US$57US$91
G723 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:46 Final arrival 4h33m 921 US$63US$99