Train G723 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7239/G7242(六安-上海)  G7231/G7234(六安-上海)  G7235/G7238(合肥南-上海)  G7236/G7237(上海-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G723 Travel Time 6h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1271Km
Arr. Time 14:13 Dep. Time 21:04 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY526.5/US$77
Soft CNY842.5/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G723 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 14:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G723 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 14:39 14:40 26m 78 US$5US$8
G723 3 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 14:59 15:00 46m 149 US$10US$16
G723 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 15:18 15:19 1h5m 206 US$14US$22
G723 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 15:45 15:47 1h32m 313 US$21US$34
G723 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 16:03 16:05 1h50m 363 US$24US$39
G723 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:17 16:20 2h4m 378 US$26US$41
G723 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:09 17:11 2h56m 563 US$38US$60
G723 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:37 17:39 3h24m 681 US$46US$74
G723 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:37 18:43 4h24m 921 US$63US$99
G723 11 BinZhou (宾州) 19:18 19:19 5h5m 995 US$63US$101
G723 12 FangZheng (方正) 19:56 19:58 5h43m 1102 US$69US$110
G723 13 YiLan (依兰) 20:28 20:30 6h15m 1184 US$73US$117
G723 14 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 21:04 Final arrival 6h51m 1271 US$77US$124