Train G7231/G7234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7231/G7234 Travel Time 3h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
六安-上海(1day)
Arrival 六安 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 555Km
Arr. Time 12:33 Dep. Time 16:09 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY331/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7231/G7234 1 LiuAn (六安) Departure Station 12:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7231/G7234 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:57 13:08 24m 400 US$5US$7
G7231/G7234 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:00 14:02 1h27m 554 US$14US$22
G7231/G7234 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:28 14:30 1h55m 628 US$17US$22
G7231/G7234 5 DanYang (丹阳) 14:43 14:44 2h10m 345 US$20US$33
G7231/G7234 6 ChangZhou (常州) 14:59 15:01 2h26m 700 US$23US$37
G7231/G7234 7 WuXi (无锡) 15:15 15:17 2h42m 739 US$26US$41
G7231/G7234 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:41 15:43 3h8m 815 US$29US$41
G7231/G7234 9 NanXiangBei (南翔北) 15:57 15:58 3h24m 541 US$31US$45
G7231/G7234 10 ShangHai (上海) 16:09 Final arrival 3h36m 555 US$32US$47