Train G7231/G7234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7231/G7234 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
六安-上海(1day)
Arrival 六安 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 555Km
Arr. Time 12:29 Dep. Time 16:10 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY331/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7231/G7234 1 LiuAn (六安) Departure Station 12:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7231/G7234 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:53 13:02 24m 400 US$4US$4
G7231/G7234 3 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:37 13:39 1h8m 188 US$10US$12
G7231/G7234 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:00 14:02 1h31m 554 US$13US$15
G7231/G7234 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:28 14:30 1h59m 628 US$18US$23
G7231/G7234 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:43 14:45 2h14m 345 US$19US$26
G7231/G7234 7 ChangZhou (常州) 15:00 15:02 2h31m 700 US$22US$31
G7231/G7234 8 WuXi (无锡) 15:16 15:18 2h47m 739 US$25US$35
G7231/G7234 9 SuZhou (苏州) 15:33 15:36 3h4m 781 US$28US$40
G7231/G7234 10 NanXiangBei (南翔北) 15:56 15:58 3h27m 541 US$33US$47
G7231/G7234 11 ShangHai (上海) 16:10 Final arrival 3h41m 555 US$34US$49