Train G7231/G7234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7231/G7234 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
六安-上海(1day)
Arrival 六安 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 555Km
Arr. Time 12:29 Dep. Time 16:10 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY331/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7231/G7234 1 LiuAn (六安) Departure Station 12:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7231/G7234 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:53 13:01 24m 400 US$4US$4
G7231/G7234 3 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:36 13:38 1h7m 188 US$9US$11
G7231/G7234 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:59 14:02 1h30m 554 US$12US$14
G7231/G7234 5 DanYang (丹阳) 14:43 14:45 2h14m 345 US$19US$25
G7231/G7234 6 ChangZhou (常州) 15:00 15:02 2h31m 700 US$22US$30
G7231/G7234 7 WuXi (无锡) 15:16 15:18 2h47m 739 US$24US$34
G7231/G7234 8 SuZhou (苏州) 15:33 15:36 3h4m 781 US$27US$38
G7231/G7234 9 NanXiangBei (南翔北) 15:56 15:58 3h27m 541 US$31US$45
G7231/G7234 10 ShangHai (上海) 16:10 Final arrival 3h41m 555 US$32US$47