Train G7232/G7233 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7232/G7233 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-六安(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 六安 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 555Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY331/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7232/G7233 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7232/G7233 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:34 08:36 19m 50 US$3US$5
G7232/G7233 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:47 08:49 32m 84 US$6US$8
G7232/G7233 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 09:01 09:07 46m 113 US$7US$12
G7232/G7233 5 WuXi (无锡) 09:15 09:17 1h0m 126 US$8US$13
G7232/G7233 6 ChangZhou (常州) 09:32 09:34 1h17m 165 US$10US$17
G7232/G7233 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:26 10:28 2h11m 311 US$20US$32
G7232/G7233 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:48 10:50 2h33m 367 US$23US$37
G7232/G7233 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:26 11:36 3h11m 468 US$28US$45
G7232/G7233 10 LiuAn (六安) 12:00 Final arrival 3h45m 555 US$32US$47