Train G7232/G7233 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7232/G7233 Travel Time 3h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-六安(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 六安 Train Types High speed Train Distance 555Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 12:05 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY331/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7232/G7233 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7232/G7233 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:34 08:36 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7232/G7233 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:47 08:49 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7232/G7233 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 09:01 09:07 46m 113 US$7US$12
G7232/G7233 5 WuXi (无锡) 09:15 09:17 1h0m 126 US$9US$14
G7232/G7233 6 ChangZhou (常州) 09:32 09:34 1h17m 165 US$11US$18
G7232/G7233 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:57 09:59 1h42m 237 US$16US$26
G7232/G7233 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:26 10:30 2h11m 311 US$21US$34
G7232/G7233 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:51 10:53 2h36m 367 US$24US$37
G7232/G7233 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:34 11:37 3h19m 468 US$30US$44
G7232/G7233 11 LiuAn (六安) 12:05 Final arrival 3h50m 555 US$34US$49