Train G7235/G7238 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7235/G7238 Travel Time 3h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-上海(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 13:59 Dep. Time 17:11 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$29
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7235/G7238 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 13:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7235/G7238 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 14:36 14:38 37m 210 US$6US$7
G7235/G7238 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:00 15:07 1h1m 266 US$9US$11
G7235/G7238 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:33 15:35 1h34m 231 US$14US$19
G7235/G7238 5 DanYang (丹阳) 15:48 15:50 1h49m 367 US$16US$21
G7235/G7238 6 WuXi (无锡) 16:15 16:17 2h16m 451 US$21US$31
G7235/G7238 7 SuZhou (苏州) 16:32 16:34 2h33m 493 US$24US$35
G7235/G7238 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:46 16:48 2h47m 527 US$27US$44
G7235/G7238 9 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 17:04 17:05 3h5m 572 US$30US$44
G7235/G7238 10 ShangHai (上海) 17:11 Final arrival 3h12m 468 US$29US$45