Train G7236/G7237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7236/G7237 Travel Time 3h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 13:39 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY216/US$32
Soft CNY346/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7236/G7237 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7236/G7237 2 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 10:34 10:36 6m 5 US$0US$0
G7236/G7237 3 SuZhou (苏州) 11:00 11:02 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7236/G7237 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 11:14 11:16 46m 113 US$7US$12
G7236/G7237 5 HuiShan (惠山) 11:28 11:30 1h0m 140 US$10US$15
G7236/G7237 6 ChangZhou (常州) 11:41 11:43 1h13m 165 US$11US$18
G7236/G7237 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:07 12:09 1h39m 237 US$0US$0
G7236/G7237 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:38 12:41 2h10m 311 US$21US$34
G7236/G7237 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:01 13:03 2h33m 367 US$24US$37
G7236/G7237 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:39 Final arrival 3h11m 468 US$32US$51