Train G7236/G7237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7236/G7237 Travel Time 2h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 10:40 Dep. Time 13:39 Date of last update version 2017-11-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY300.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7236/G7237 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 10:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7236/G7237 2 SuZhou (苏州) 11:05 11:07 25m 84 US$6US$9
G7236/G7237 3 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 11:19 11:20 39m 113 US$7US$12
G7236/G7237 4 HuiShan (惠山) 11:33 11:34 53m 140 US$9US$15
G7236/G7237 5 ChangZhou (常州) 11:44 11:46 1h4m 165 US$11US$18
G7236/G7237 6 DanYang (丹阳) 12:02 12:04 1h22m 210 US$14US$23
G7236/G7237 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:39 12:41 1h59m 311 US$21US$34
G7236/G7237 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:39 Final arrival 2h59m 468 US$30US$44