Train G724 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7239/G7242(六安-上海)  G7240/G7241(上海-六安)  G7243/G7246(合肥南-上海)  G7247/G7250(合肥南-上海)  G7244/G7245(上海-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G724 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 16:08 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G724 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G724 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:06 17:09 58m 240 US$0US$0
G724 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:35 17:37 1h27m 358 US$0US$0
G724 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 17:59 18:01 1h51m 437 US$0US$0
G724 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:28 18:31 2h20m 538 US$0US$0
G724 6 HaiChengXi (海城西) 19:12 19:13 3h4m 677 US$0US$0
G724 7 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 19:32 19:34 3h24m 743 US$0US$0
G724 8 DalianBei (大连北) 20:21 Final arrival 4h13m 921 US$0US$0