Train G724 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7239/G7242(六安-上海)  G7240/G7241(上海-六安)  G7243/G7246(合肥南-上海)  G7247/G7250(合肥南-上海)  G7248/G7249(上海-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G724 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 15:43 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G724 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 15:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G724 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 16:21 16:23 38m 156 US$11US$17
G724 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:46 16:48 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G724 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 17:26 17:28 1h43m 409 US$28US$44
G724 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 17:39 17:41 1h56m 437 US$29US$47
G724 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:10 18:13 2h27m 543 US$36US$58
G724 7 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 18:25 18:27 2h42m 558 US$37US$60
G724 8 HaiChengXi (海城西) 18:57 18:59 3h14m 677 US$45US$71
G724 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 19:25 19:27 3h42m 772 US$50US$80
G724 10 DalianBei (大连北) 20:07 Final arrival 4h24m 921 US$59US$95