Train G7243/G7246 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7243/G7246 Travel Time 3h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-上海(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 18:33 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$29
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7243/G7246 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7243/G7246 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:22 16:31 52m 154 US$9US$11
G7243/G7246 3 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:57 17:00 1h27m 228 US$14US$19
G7243/G7246 4 ChangZhou (常州) 17:23 17:25 1h53m 300 US$19US$26
G7243/G7246 5 WuXi (无锡) 17:40 17:42 2h10m 339 US$21US$31
G7243/G7246 6 SuZhou (苏州) 17:58 18:01 2h28m 381 US$24US$35
G7243/G7246 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:13 18:15 2h43m 418 US$27US$39
G7243/G7246 8 ShangHai (上海) 18:33 Final arrival 3h3m 468 US$29US$45