Train G7244/G7245 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7244/G7245 Travel Time 2h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 11:53 Dep. Time 14:46 Date of last update version 2020/2/25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$28
Soft CNY319.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7244/G7245 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7244/G7245 2 SuZhou (苏州) 12:19 12:21 26m 84 US$6US$8
G7244/G7245 3 WuXi (无锡) 12:36 12:38 43m 126 US$8US$13
G7244/G7245 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:11 13:13 1h18m 237 US$15US$25
G7244/G7245 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:40 13:43 1h47m 311 US$20US$32
G7244/G7245 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 14:03 14:10 2h10m 367 US$23US$36
G7244/G7245 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:46 Final arrival 2h53m 468 US$30US$47