Train G7247/G7250 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7247/G7250 Travel Time 3h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-上海(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 16:44 Dep. Time 19:50 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$29
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7247/G7250 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 16:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7247/G7250 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:36 17:38 52m 157 US$9US$11
G7247/G7250 3 DanYang (丹阳) 18:13 18:15 1h29m 258 US$18US$28
G7247/G7250 4 ChangZhou (常州) 18:30 18:32 1h46m 303 US$19US$26
G7247/G7250 5 WuXi (无锡) 18:46 18:48 2h2m 342 US$21US$31
G7247/G7250 6 SuZhou (苏州) 19:03 19:06 2h19m 384 US$24US$35
G7247/G7250 7 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 19:17 19:23 2h33m 391 US$27US$43
G7247/G7250 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:30 19:32 2h46m 412 US$27US$39
G7247/G7250 9 ShangHai (上海) 19:50 Final arrival 3h6m 468 US$29US$45