Train G7248/G7249 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7248/G7249 Travel Time 3h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 13:14 Dep. Time 16:19 Date of last update version 2017-11-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY300.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7248/G7249 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 13:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7248/G7249 2 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 13:20 13:21 6m 5 US$1US$2
G7248/G7249 3 AnTingBei (安亭北) 13:32 13:33 18m 29 US$2US$3
G7248/G7249 4 SuZhou (苏州) 13:50 13:52 36m 84 US$6US$9
G7248/G7249 5 WuXi (无锡) 14:07 14:09 53m 126 US$9US$14
G7248/G7249 6 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 14:21 14:23 1h7m 154 US$10US$17
G7248/G7249 7 DanYang (丹阳) 14:42 14:44 1h28m 210 US$14US$23
G7248/G7249 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:18 15:21 2h4m 311 US$21US$34
G7248/G7249 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:19 Final arrival 3h5m 468 US$30US$44