Train G725 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7247/G7250(合肥南-上海)  G7251/G7254(合肥南-上海)  G7252/G7253(上海-合肥南)  G7255/G7258(合肥南-上海)  G7256/G7257(上海-合肥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G725 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 20:04 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$60
Soft CNY676/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G725 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G725 2 PuWan (普湾) 15:53 15:55 18m 41 US$3US$4
G725 3 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 16:29 16:31 54m 178 US$11US$18
G725 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 16:57 16:59 1h22m 283 US$18US$29
G725 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:29 17:32 1h54m 378 US$24US$39
G725 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:40 17:42 2h5m 383 US$25US$40
G725 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:00 18:01 2h25m 437 US$28US$45
G725 8 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 18:21 18:22 2h46m 512 US$33US$53
G725 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:59 19:01 3h24m 681 US$45US$71
G725 10 FuYuBei (扶余北) 19:36 19:37 4h1m 823 US$51US$82
G725 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:04 Final arrival 4h29m 921 US$60US$95