Train G7251/G7254 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7251/G7254 Travel Time 2h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-上海(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 18:35 Dep. Time 21:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$28
Soft CNY306/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7251/G7254 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 18:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7251/G7254 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:27 19:32 52m 154 US$9US$15
G7251/G7254 3 ChangZhou (常州) 20:18 20:20 1h43m 300 US$18US$25
G7251/G7254 4 WuXi (无锡) 20:35 20:37 2h0m 339 US$20US$29
G7251/G7254 5 SuZhou (苏州) 20:53 20:55 2h18m 381 US$23US$34
G7251/G7254 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:08 21:10 2h33m 415 US$25US$37
G7251/G7254 7 ShangHai (上海) 21:29 Final arrival 2h54m 468 US$28US$43