Train G7251/G7254 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7251/G7254 Travel Time 2h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-上海(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 18:37 Dep. Time 21:29 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$29
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7251/G7254 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 18:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7251/G7254 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:29 19:32 52m 154 US$9US$11
G7251/G7254 3 ChangZhou (常州) 20:18 20:20 1h41m 300 US$19US$26
G7251/G7254 4 WuXi (无锡) 20:35 20:37 1h58m 339 US$21US$31
G7251/G7254 5 SuZhou (苏州) 20:53 20:56 2h16m 381 US$24US$35
G7251/G7254 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:09 21:11 2h32m 415 US$27US$39
G7251/G7254 7 ShangHai (上海) 21:29 Final arrival 2h52m 468 US$29US$45