Train G7255/G7258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7255/G7258 Travel Time 3h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-上海(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 10:57 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$29
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7255/G7258 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7255/G7258 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:18 08:20 35m 101 US$6US$7
G7255/G7258 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:42 08:47 59m 154 US$9US$11
G7255/G7258 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:14 09:21 1h31m 228 US$14US$19
G7255/G7258 5 ChangZhou (常州) 09:44 09:46 2h1m 300 US$19US$26
G7255/G7258 6 WuXi (无锡) 10:00 10:02 2h17m 339 US$21US$31
G7255/G7258 7 SuZhou (苏州) 10:17 10:19 2h34m 381 US$24US$35
G7255/G7258 8 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 10:26 10:28 2h43m 394 US$25US$36
G7255/G7258 9 AnTingBei (安亭北) 10:43 10:44 3h0m 439 US$28US$41
G7255/G7258 10 ShangHai (上海) 10:57 Final arrival 3h14m 468 US$29US$45