Train G7256/G7257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7256/G7257 Travel Time 3h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 17:33 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2018-2-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$29
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7256/G7257 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 17:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7256/G7257 2 AnTingBei (安亭北) 17:47 17:49 14m 29 US$2US$3
G7256/G7257 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:59 18:01 26m 50 US$4US$5
G7256/G7257 4 SuZhou (苏州) 18:13 18:15 40m 84 US$6US$9
G7256/G7257 5 WuXi (无锡) 18:30 18:32 57m 126 US$9US$14
G7256/G7257 6 HuiShan (惠山) 18:41 18:43 1h8m 140 US$9US$15
G7256/G7257 7 ChangZhou (常州) 18:53 18:55 1h20m 165 US$11US$18
G7256/G7257 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:42 19:44 2h9m 311 US$21US$34
G7256/G7257 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 20:42 Final arrival 3h9m 468 US$29US$45