Train G726 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7267/G7270(淮南东-上海)  G7268/G7269(上海-淮南东)  G7260/G7261(上海-合肥南)  G7264/G7265(上海-合肥南)  G7263/G7266(合肥南-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G726 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 17:05 Dep. Time 21:25 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G726 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 17:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G726 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 17:30 17:32 25m 98 US$0US$0
G726 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:07 18:09 1h2m 240 US$0US$0
G726 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:36 18:38 1h31m 409 US$0US$0
G726 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:21 19:26 2h16m 538 US$0US$0
G726 6 HaiChengXi (海城西) 20:07 20:09 3h2m 677 US$0US$0
G726 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 20:23 20:25 3h18m 715 US$0US$0
G726 8 PuWan (普湾) 21:05 21:07 4h0m 772 US$0US$0
G726 9 DalianBei (大连北) 21:25 Final arrival 4h20m 921 US$0US$0