Train G7260/G7261 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7260/G7261 Travel Time 3h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 19:12 Dep. Time 22:12 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$29
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7260/G7261 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 19:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7260/G7261 2 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 19:18 19:19 6m 5 US$1US$2
G7260/G7261 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:35 19:37 23m 50 US$4US$5
G7260/G7261 4 SuZhou (苏州) 19:48 19:50 36m 84 US$6US$9
G7260/G7261 5 WuXi (无锡) 20:05 20:07 53m 126 US$9US$14
G7260/G7261 6 ChangZhou (常州) 20:21 20:23 1h9m 165 US$11US$18
G7260/G7261 7 DanYang (丹阳) 20:39 20:41 1h27m 210 US$16US$26
G7260/G7261 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:16 21:20 2h4m 311 US$21US$34
G7260/G7261 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 22:12 Final arrival 3h0m 468 US$29US$45