Train G7263/G7266 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7263/G7266 Travel Time 2h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-上海(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 14:32 Dep. Time 17:26 Date of last update version 2017-11-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY300.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7263/G7266 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 14:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7263/G7266 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:30 15:34 58m 157 US$0US$0
G7263/G7266 3 ChangZhou (常州) 16:19 16:21 1h47m 303 US$0US$0
G7263/G7266 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 16:40 16:41 2h8m 355 US$0US$0
G7263/G7266 5 SuZhou (苏州) 16:52 16:54 2h20m 327 US$0US$0
G7263/G7266 6 NanXiangBei (南翔北) 17:15 17:16 2h43m 454 US$0US$0
G7263/G7266 7 ShangHai (上海) 17:26 Final arrival 2h54m 468 US$0US$0