Train G7263/G7266 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7263/G7266 Travel Time 2h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-上海(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 14:37 Dep. Time 17:25 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$29
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7263/G7266 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 14:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7263/G7266 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:31 15:33 54m 157 US$10US$16
G7263/G7266 3 ChangZhou (常州) 16:18 16:20 1h41m 303 US$19US$26
G7263/G7266 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 16:40 16:41 2h3m 355 US$22US$32
G7263/G7266 5 SuZhou (苏州) 16:52 16:54 2h15m 327 US$24US$35
G7263/G7266 6 NanXiangBei (南翔北) 17:14 17:15 2h37m 454 US$29US$43
G7263/G7266 7 ShangHai (上海) 17:25 Final arrival 2h48m 468 US$29US$45