Train G7264/G7265 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7264/G7265 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 11:17 Dep. Time 14:12 Date of last update version 2017-11-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY300.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7264/G7265 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7264/G7265 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:36 11:38 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7264/G7265 3 SuZhou (苏州) 11:49 11:51 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7264/G7265 4 WuXi (无锡) 12:06 12:08 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7264/G7265 5 ChangZhou (常州) 12:22 12:24 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7264/G7265 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:11 13:14 1h54m 311 US$21US$34
G7264/G7265 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:12 Final arrival 2h55m 468 US$30US$44