Train G7267/G7270 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7267/G7270 Travel Time 3h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南东-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮南东 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY246/US$36
Soft CNY371/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7267/G7270 1 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7267/G7270 2 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 15:48 15:50 18m 67 US$4US$7
G7267/G7270 3 HeFei (合肥) 16:03 16:13 33m 89 US$6US$10
G7267/G7270 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:09 17:12 1h39m 243 US$15US$21
G7267/G7270 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:38 17:40 2h8m 317 US$20US$29
G7267/G7270 6 ChangZhou (常州) 18:03 18:05 2h33m 389 US$24US$36
G7267/G7270 7 WuXi (无锡) 18:19 18:22 2h49m 428 US$27US$41
G7267/G7270 8 SuZhou (苏州) 18:39 18:42 3h9m 470 US$30US$45
G7267/G7270 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:54 18:56 3h24m 504 US$32US$49
G7267/G7270 10 ShangHai (上海) 19:18 Final arrival 3h48m 554 US$36US$55