Train G7267/G7270 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7267/G7270 Travel Time 3h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南南-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮南南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 540Km
Arr. Time 15:33 Dep. Time 19:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY246/US$35
Soft CNY371/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7267/G7270 1 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) Departure Station 15:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7267/G7270 2 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 15:52 15:54 19m 62 US$4US$7
G7267/G7270 3 HeFei (合肥) 16:07 16:13 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7267/G7270 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:09 17:11 1h36m 238 US$15US$24
G7267/G7270 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:37 17:39 2h4m 312 US$0US$0
G7267/G7270 6 ChangZhou (常州) 18:02 18:04 2h29m 384 US$0US$0
G7267/G7270 7 WuXi (无锡) 18:18 18:20 2h45m 423 US$27US$43
G7267/G7270 8 SuZhou (苏州) 18:35 18:37 3h2m 465 US$30US$48
G7267/G7270 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:49 18:51 3h16m 499 US$0US$0
G7267/G7270 10 ShangHai (上海) 19:11 Final arrival 3h38m 540 US$34US$53