Train G7268/G7269 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7268/G7269 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮南东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 11:57 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY246/US$36
Soft CNY371/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7268/G7269 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7268/G7269 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:24 08:26 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7268/G7269 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:37 08:39 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7268/G7269 4 WuXi (无锡) 08:54 08:56 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7268/G7269 5 ChangZhou (常州) 09:10 09:12 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7268/G7269 6 DanYang (丹阳) 09:28 09:30 1h23m 210 US$14US$23
G7268/G7269 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:06 10:09 2h1m 311 US$21US$34
G7268/G7269 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:30 10:37 2h25m 367 US$24US$37
G7268/G7269 9 HeFei (合肥) 11:22 11:24 3h17m 465 US$30US$44
G7268/G7269 10 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 11:46 11:48 3h41m 534 US$35US$52
G7268/G7269 11 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 11:57 Final arrival 3h52m 554 US$36US$55