Train G7268/G7269 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7268/G7269 Travel Time 3h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 11:53 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY246/US$35
Soft CNY371/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7268/G7269 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7268/G7269 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:24 08:26 19m 50 US$3US$5
G7268/G7269 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:37 08:39 32m 84 US$6US$8
G7268/G7269 4 WuXi (无锡) 08:54 08:56 49m 126 US$8US$13
G7268/G7269 5 ChangZhou (常州) 09:10 09:12 1h5m 165 US$10US$17
G7268/G7269 6 DanYang (丹阳) 09:28 09:30 1h23m 210 US$13US$22
G7268/G7269 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:05 10:07 2h0m 311 US$20US$32
G7268/G7269 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:27 10:29 2h22m 367 US$23US$37
G7268/G7269 9 HeFei (合肥) 11:09 11:13 3h4m 465 US$28US$45
G7268/G7269 10 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 11:26 11:28 3h21m 487 US$32US$51
G7268/G7269 11 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 11:42 11:44 3h37m 534 US$33US$50
G7268/G7269 12 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 11:53 Final arrival 3h48m 554 US$35US$52