Train G727 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7267/G7270(淮南东-上海)  G7275/G7278(淮南东-上海)  G7272/G7273(上海-安庆)  G7271/G7274(芜湖-上海)  G7276/G7277(上海-淮南东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G727 Travel Time 4h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 16:39 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G727 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 16:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G727 2 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 17:26 17:27 47m 178 US$12US$19
G727 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 17:38 17:40 59m 206 US$14US$22
G727 4 HaiChengXi (海城西) 17:53 17:55 1h14m 244 US$16US$26
G727 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:13 18:15 1h34m 313 US$21US$34
G727 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:39 18:42 2h0m 383 US$26US$41
G727 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 19:04 19:06 2h25m 437 US$30US$47
G727 8 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 19:26 19:28 2h47m 512 US$34US$55
G727 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:44 19:46 3h5m 563 US$38US$60
G727 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:12 20:14 3h33m 681 US$46US$74
G727 11 FuYuBei (扶余北) 20:49 20:51 4h10m 823 US$53US$85
G727 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 21:18 Final arrival 4h39m 921 US$63US$99