Train G727 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7267/G7270(淮南南-上海)  G7271/G7274(芜湖-上海)  G7273/G7272(上海-安庆)  G7275/G7278(界首南-上海)  G7277/G7276(上海-阜阳西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G727 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 16:34 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$60
Soft CNY676/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G727 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 16:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G727 2 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 17:42 17:44 1h8m 283 US$18US$29
G727 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 17:55 17:57 1h21m 313 US$20US$32
G727 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:21 18:24 1h47m 383 US$24US$39
G727 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:32 18:37 1h58m 383 US$25US$40
G727 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:21 19:23 2h47m 563 US$36US$58
G727 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:49 19:51 3h15m 681 US$45US$71
G727 8 FuYuBei (扶余北) 20:26 20:27 3h52m 823 US$51US$82
G727 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:54 Final arrival 4h20m 921 US$60US$95