Train G7271/G7274 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7271/G7274 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
芜湖-上海(1day)
Arrival 芜湖 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 09:33 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY279/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7271/G7274 1 WuHu (芜湖) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7271/G7274 2 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 07:00 07:02 18m 43 US$2US$4
G7271/G7274 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:19 07:24 37m 85 US$5US$7
G7271/G7274 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:50 07:52 1h8m 159 US$10US$15
G7271/G7274 5 DanYang (丹阳) 08:05 08:07 1h23m 186 US$11US$18
G7271/G7274 6 ChangZhou (常州) 08:22 08:24 1h40m 231 US$14US$23
G7271/G7274 7 WuXi (无锡) 08:39 08:41 1h57m 270 US$17US$27
G7271/G7274 8 SuZhou (苏州) 08:56 08:58 2h14m 312 US$20US$32
G7271/G7274 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:10 09:12 2h28m 346 US$22US$36
G7271/G7274 10 ShangHai (上海) 09:33 Final arrival 2h51m 396 US$26US$41