Train G7272/G7273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7272/G7273 Travel Time 2h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-芜湖(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 芜湖 Train Types High speed Train Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 18:42 Dep. Time 21:24 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY300.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7272/G7273 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 18:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7272/G7273 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:01 19:03 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7272/G7273 3 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 19:13 19:15 31m 74 US$5US$8
G7272/G7273 4 SuZhou (苏州) 19:21 19:23 39m 84 US$6US$9
G7272/G7273 5 WuXi (无锡) 19:38 19:40 56m 126 US$9US$14
G7272/G7273 6 ChangZhou (常州) 19:54 19:56 1h12m 165 US$11US$18
G7272/G7273 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:44 20:47 2h2m 311 US$21US$34
G7272/G7273 8 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 21:04 21:06 2h22m 353 US$23US$37
G7272/G7273 9 WuHu (芜湖) 21:24 Final arrival 2h42m 396 US$26US$41