Train G7273/G7272 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7273/G7272 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 18:42 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$37
Soft CNY416/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7273/G7272 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 18:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7273/G7272 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:01 19:03 19m 50 US$3US$5
G7273/G7272 3 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 19:13 19:15 31m 74 US$5US$8
G7273/G7272 4 SuZhou (苏州) 19:21 19:23 39m 84 US$6US$8
G7273/G7272 5 WuXi (无锡) 19:38 19:40 56m 126 US$8US$13
G7273/G7272 6 ChangZhou (常州) 19:54 19:56 1h12m 165 US$10US$17
G7273/G7272 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:45 20:47 2h3m 311 US$20US$32
G7273/G7272 8 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 21:04 21:06 2h22m 353 US$22US$36
G7273/G7272 9 WuHu (芜湖) 21:24 21:26 2h42m 396 US$25US$39
G7273/G7272 10 TongLing (铜陵) 21:58 22:00 3h16m 472 US$29US$46
G7273/G7272 11 ChiZhou (池州) 22:20 22:22 3h38m 522 US$31US$50
G7273/G7272 12 AnQing (安庆) 22:41 Final arrival 3h59m 568 US$37US$59