Train G7275/G7278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7275/G7278 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
界首南-上海(1day)
Arrival 界首南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 17:58 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY241/US$34
Soft CNY376/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7275/G7278 1 JieShouNan (界首南) Departure Station 17:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7275/G7278 2 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 18:17 18:19 19m 65 US$0US$0
G7275/G7278 3 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 18:53 18:55 55m 201 US$0US$0
G7275/G7278 4 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 19:03 19:05 1h5m 216 US$0US$0
G7275/G7278 5 HeFei (合肥) 19:29 19:34 1h31m 285 US$0US$0
G7275/G7278 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:30 20:34 2h32m 439 US$0US$0
G7275/G7278 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:25 21:27 3h27m 653 US$0US$0
G7275/G7278 8 ShangHai (上海) 21:55 Final arrival 3h57m 741 US$0US$0