Train G7276/G7277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7276/G7277 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 14:12 Dep. Time 18:04 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY404.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7276/G7277 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7276/G7277 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:31 14:33 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7276/G7277 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:44 14:46 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7276/G7277 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:01 15:03 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7276/G7277 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:17 15:19 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7276/G7277 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:43 15:45 1h31m 237 US$16US$26
G7276/G7277 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:13 16:15 2h1m 311 US$21US$34
G7276/G7277 8 HeFei (合肥) 17:11 17:31 2h59m 465 US$29US$47
G7276/G7277 9 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 17:53 17:55 3h41m 534 US$35US$52
G7276/G7277 10 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 18:04 Final arrival 3h52m 554 US$36US$55