Train G7276/G7277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7276/G7277 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 14:19 Dep. Time 18:04 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY246/US$36
Soft CNY371/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7276/G7277 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7276/G7277 2 SuZhou (苏州) 14:44 14:46 25m 84 US$6US$9
G7276/G7277 3 WuXi (无锡) 15:01 15:03 42m 126 US$9US$14
G7276/G7277 4 ChangZhou (常州) 15:17 15:19 58m 165 US$11US$18
G7276/G7277 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:43 15:45 1h24m 237 US$16US$26
G7276/G7277 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:13 16:15 1h54m 311 US$21US$34
G7276/G7277 7 HeFei (合肥) 17:11 17:31 2h52m 465 US$30US$44
G7276/G7277 8 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 17:53 17:55 3h34m 534 US$35US$52
G7276/G7277 9 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 18:04 Final arrival 3h45m 554 US$36US$55