Train G7276/G7277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7276/G7277 Travel Time 3h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 18:04 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$35
Soft CNY404.5/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7276/G7277 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7276/G7277 2 SuZhou (苏州) 14:44 14:46 26m 84 US$6US$8
G7276/G7277 3 WuXi (无锡) 15:01 15:03 43m 126 US$8US$13
G7276/G7277 4 ChangZhou (常州) 15:17 15:19 59m 165 US$10US$17
G7276/G7277 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:43 15:45 1h25m 237 US$15US$25
G7276/G7277 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:13 16:15 1h55m 311 US$20US$32
G7276/G7277 7 HeFei (合肥) 17:12 17:31 2h54m 465 US$28US$45
G7276/G7277 8 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 17:53 17:55 3h35m 534 US$33US$50
G7276/G7277 9 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 18:04 Final arrival 3h46m 554 US$35US$52