Train G7276/G7277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7276/G7277 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮南东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮南东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 14:12 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2017-11-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY246/US$36
Soft CNY371/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7276/G7277 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7276/G7277 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:31 14:33 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7276/G7277 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:44 14:46 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7276/G7277 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:01 15:03 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7276/G7277 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:17 15:19 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7276/G7277 6 DanYang (丹阳) 15:35 15:37 1h23m 210 US$14US$23
G7276/G7277 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:49 15:51 1h37m 237 US$16US$26
G7276/G7277 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:18 16:20 2h6m 311 US$21US$34
G7276/G7277 9 HeFei (合肥) 17:22 17:30 3h10m 465 US$30US$44
G7276/G7277 10 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 17:52 17:54 3h40m 534 US$35US$52
G7276/G7277 11 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 18:03 Final arrival 3h51m 554 US$36US$55