Train G7277/G7276 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7277/G7276 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-阜阳西(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 阜阳西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 685Km
Arr. Time 14:19 Dep. Time 18:48 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$35
Soft CNY404.5/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7277/G7276 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:19 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G7277/G7276 2 SuZhou (苏州) 14:44 14:46 -1m 84 US$6US$8
G7277/G7276 3 WuXi (无锡) 15:01 15:03 -1m 126 US$8US$13
G7277/G7276 4 ChangZhou (常州) 15:17 15:19 -1m 165 US$10US$17
G7277/G7276 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:43 15:45 -1m 237 US$15US$25
G7277/G7276 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:13 16:15 -1m 311 US$20US$32
G7277/G7276 7 HeFei (合肥) 17:12 17:16 -1m 465 US$29US$43
G7277/G7276 8 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 17:43 17:51 -1m 540 US$35US$57
G7277/G7276 9 ShouXian (寿县) 18:00 18:05 -1m 572 US$37US$59
G7277/G7276 10 YingShangBei (颍上北) 18:22 18:31 -1m 630 US$41US$66
G7277/G7276 11 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 18:48 Final arrival -1m 685 US$45US$72