Train G7279 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7279 Travel Time 2h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
蚌埠南-上海(1day)
Arrival 蚌埠南 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 477Km
Arr. Time 18:30 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7279 1 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) Departure Station 18:30 0m 0
G7279 2 ChuZhou (滁州) 18:58 19:08 28m 116
G7279 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:25 19:36 55m 175
G7279 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:07 20:09 1h37m 305
G7279 5 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:26 20:28 1h56m 362
G7279 6 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:39 20:41 2h9m 389
G7279 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:52 20:54 2h22m 420
G7279 8 ShangHai (上海) 21:18 Final arrival 2h48m 477