Train G7279 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7279 Travel Time 3h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
蚌埠南-上海(1day)
Arrival 蚌埠南 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 477Km
Arr. Time 18:30 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY219/US$32
Soft CNY369/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7279 1 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) Departure Station 18:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7279 2 ChuZhou (滁州) 18:58 19:17 28m 116 US$8US$13
G7279 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:34 19:42 1h4m 175 US$12US$20
G7279 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:01 20:03 1h31m 240 US$16US$27
G7279 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:21 20:27 1h51m 305 US$21US$34
G7279 6 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:44 20:54 2h14m 362 US$24US$41
G7279 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:04 21:06 2h34m 389 US$26US$44
G7279 8 ShangHai (上海) 21:34 Final arrival 3h4m 477 US$32US$54